[block title=”Monday – Friday”]
[one_third]05:00 – 06:00[/one_third][one_third]Gavin-Arends[/one_third][one_third_last]

Gavin Arends

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]06:00 – 09:00[/one_third][one_third]Bobby-Brown-with-Lindy-Hibbard
[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Breakfast with Bobby Brown and Lindy Hibbard

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]09:00 – 12:00[/one_third][one_third]Eloise-Pretorius[/one_third][one_third_last]

Eloise Pretorius

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]12:00 – 15:00[/one_third][one_third]Benito-Vergotine[/one_third][one_third_last]

Benito Vergotine

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]15:00 – 18:00[/one_third][one_third]Maurice Carpede and Bailey Schneider[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Drive with Maurice Carpede and Bailey Schneider

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]18:00 – 20:00[/one_third][one_third][/one_third][one_third_last]

Sam Roy

[/one_third_last]

[/block]

[block title=”Monday – Thursday”]
[one_third]20:00 – 00:00[/one_third][one_third]Smile-Love-Songs-with-Mehboob-Bawa[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Love Songs with Mehboob Bawa

[/one_third_last]

[/block]

[block title=”Friday”]
[one_third]20:00 – 00:00[/one_third][one_third]Mark Anley[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Party Zone with Mark Anley

[/one_third_last]

[/block]

[block title=”Saturday”]

[one_third]06:00 – 10:00[/one_third][one_third]Gavin-Arends[/one_third][one_third_last]

Gavin Arends

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]10:00 – 14:00[/one_third][one_third]Richard Hardiman[/one_third][one_third_last]

Richard Hardiman and Christina Knight

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]14:00 – 18:00[/one_third][one_third][/one_third][one_third_last]

Gerald Petersen

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]18:00 – 20:00[/one_third][one_third][/one_third][one_third_last]

Sam Roy

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]20:00 – 00:00[/one_third][one_third]Mark Anley[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Party Zone with Mark Anley

[/one_third_last]
[/block]

[block title=”Sunday”]

[one_third]06:00 – 10:00[/one_third][one_third]Gavin-Arends[/one_third][one_third_last]

Gavin Arends

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]10:00 – 14:00[/one_third][one_third]Richard Hardiman[/one_third][one_third_last]

Richard Hardiman

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]14:00 – 18:00[/one_third][one_third][/one_third][one_third_last]

Gerald Petersen

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]18:00 – 20:00[/one_third][one_third][/one_third][one_third_last]

Phil de Lange

[/one_third_last]
[divider top=”2px” bottom=”2px”][/divider]

[one_third]20:00 – 00:00[/one_third][one_third]Smile-Love-Songs-with-Mehboob-Bawa[/one_third][one_third_last]

Smile Love Songs with Mehboob Bawa

[/one_third_last]
[/block]